Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:27 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 9  Women 25+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 8:26.93  4/15/2012 HOPK
                          K Vandam, J Stone, J Li, A Andersen
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Minn: Hopkins  'C'                       NT    9:02.37   18  
     1) White-Olson, Steff W30        2) Krejci, Rachel W34           
     3) Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra W 4) Kaiser, Katherine W26        
                 30.66    1:04.65 (1:04.65)
      1:39.96 (1:39.96)   2:14.80 (2:14.80)
        2:47.68 (32.88)   3:23.77 (1:08.97)
      4:00.49 (1:45.69)   4:36.72 (2:21.92)
        5:06.65 (29.93)   5:39.64 (1:02.92)
      6:13.40 (1:36.68)   6:47.19 (2:10.47)
        7:16.37 (29.18)   7:50.06 (1:02.87)
      8:25.95 (1:38.76)   9:02.37 (2:15.18)
 
 Event 9  Women 35+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 9:21.44  4/13/2013 HOPK
                          A Rittenhouse, J Casey, L Madley, K Zemlin
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minn: Hopkins  'A'                       NT    9:54.73   18  
     1) Rittenhouse, Amy W39          2) Zemlin, Karen W49            
     3) Hilal, Susan W40              4) Hauf, Mary W56               
                 32.20    1:06.47 (1:06.47)
      1:40.25 (1:40.25)   2:12.95 (2:12.95)
        2:28.48 (15.53)     2:49.29 (36.34)
      3:29.80 (1:16.85)   4:12.41 (1:59.46)
        5:06.02 (53.61)   5:30.23 (1:17.82)
      6:09.91 (1:57.50)   6:52.11 (2:39.70)
        7:32.67 (40.56)   8:05.13 (1:13.02)
      8:40.97 (1:48.86)   9:54.73 (3:02.62)
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                          
 
  1. Hopkins Masters -wg               350   2. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       337
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            138   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 105
  5. Riptide Masters -wg                60   5. Edina Swim Club -wg                60
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters             48   8. Sea Devils Masters -wg             31
  9. Sems Masters -wg                   29  10. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              27
 11. Minnetonka Masters -wg             23  12. Bethel Swimming                    16
 12. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     16  14. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     14
 15. I Swim Masters Team                13  16. The Olympic Club                    9
 16. Iowa Masters                        9  16. Macalester Masters -wg              9
 16. Dakota Masters                      9  20. Winona Masters Swimmers             7
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team                4