Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:27 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 13  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 4:46.66  6/2/1983  Judy A Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn    23 Minn: Edina       5:30.50    5:25.49    9  
                 33.22      1:11.13 (37.91)
        1:53.36 (42.23)     2:35.40 (42.04)
        3:23.67 (48.27)     4:11.07 (47.40)
        4:48.97 (37.90)     5:25.49 (36.52)
 
 Event 13  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 4:41.28  5/22/1993 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   33 Minn: Hopkins     5:04.18    5:04.14    9  
                 31.13      1:07.84 (36.71)
        1:47.98 (40.14)     2:26.93 (38.95)
        3:10.66 (43.73)     3:55.41 (44.75)
        4:30.26 (34.85)     5:04.14 (33.88)
  2 Gregory, Ashley        31 Winona Masters    5:24.13    5:23.68    7  
                 35.05      1:15.84 (40.79)
        1:57.09 (41.25)     2:38.17 (41.08)
        3:25.20 (47.03)     4:12.18 (46.98)
        4:49.22 (37.04)     5:23.68 (34.46)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       453   2. Hopkins Masters -wg               449
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            181   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 144
  5. Riptide Masters -wg                76   6. Edina Swim Club -wg                75
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters             48   8. Sea Devils Masters -wg             46
  9. Bethel Swimming                    39  10. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              36
 11. Sems Masters -wg                   29  11. I Swim Masters Team                29
 13. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     25  14. Minnetonka Masters -wg             23
 15. Dakota Masters                     18  16. Winona Masters Swimmers            14
 16. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     14  18. The Olympic Club                    9
 18. Iowa Masters                        9  18. Macalester Masters -wg              9
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team                4