Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 19  Women 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:19.24  6/2/1983  Judy A Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maguire, Katherine     24 MINN              2:37.15    2:36.10    9  
                 36.28      1:15.83 (39.55)
        1:56.32 (40.49)     2:36.10 (39.78)
 
 Event 19  Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:07.48  5/1/2011  Katie Wind
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kramer, Eydie          27 UC30              3:00.00    3:47.97    9  
                 49.90      1:44.86 (54.96)
        2:44.83 (59.97)   3:47.97 (1:03.14)
 
 Event 19  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:10.00  5/22/1993 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mollenhauer, Dianna    32 Minn: Nsac        2:41.51    2:43.00    9  
                 38.69      1:19.95 (41.26)
        2:01.82 (41.87)     2:43.00 (41.18)
 
 Event 19  Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:08.54  5/12/1996 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hughey, Rachel         38 Minn: Edina       2:42.00    2:40.99    9  
                 37.83      1:18.88 (41.05)
        2:00.45 (41.57)     2:40.99 (40.54)
 
 Event 19  Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:30.56  4/15/2012 Barbara Ballard
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Langman, Loralie       50 MINN              3:00.00    3:00.90    9  
                 43.20      1:28.88 (45.68)
        2:15.05 (46.17)     3:00.90 (45.85)
 
 Event 19  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:44.02  11/8/2015 Barbara Ballard
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Barbara       57 Minn: Hopkins     2:45.00    2:50.02    9  
                 38.58      1:20.79 (42.21)
      2:50.02 (1:29.23)                    
  2 Parratto, Amy          56 Minn: Riptide     2:55.00    2:50.16    7  
                 42.23      1:25.10 (42.87)
        2:08.47 (43.37)     2:50.16 (41.69)
  3 Hromada, Sarah         55 Minn: Edina       2:50.62    2:53.03    6  
                 40.99      1:24.45 (43.46)
        2:09.06 (44.61)     2:53.03 (43.97)
  4 Lamp, Cindy            55 Minn: St Cloud Y  3:50.00    3:48.25    5  
                 55.57    1:56.24 (1:00.67)
        2:52.86 (56.62)     3:48.25 (55.39)
 
 Event 19  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:55.69  2/26/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula      62 MINN              3:45.00    3:25.74    9  
                 48.17      1:39.99 (51.82)
        2:34.01 (54.02)     3:25.74 (51.73)
 
 Event 19  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 3:34.48  3/29/2014 Carol S Smollen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smollen, Carol         73 MINN              3:56.00    3:53.20    9  
                 56.67      1:55.41 (58.74)
      2:55.44 (1:00.03)     3:53.20 (57.76)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       736   2. Hopkins Masters -wg               645
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            337   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 233
  5. Edina Swim Club -wg               119   6. Riptide Masters -wg                96
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters             89   8. Sems Masters -wg                   55
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg             54  10. Bethel Swimming                    51
 11. I Swim Masters Team                46  12. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              42
 13. Minnetonka Masters -wg             37  14. Dakota Masters                     34
 15. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     31  16. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     28
 17. The Olympic Club                   18  18. Macalester Masters -wg             16
 18. Iowa Masters                       16  20. Winona Masters Swimmers            14
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team                4