Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 26  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 17:59.75  2/19/2017 Sandra FBergquist
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   33 Minn: Hopkins    18:21.95   18:12.91    9  
                                1:02.75 ( )
        1:35.43 (32.68)     2:08.15 (32.72)
        2:41.02 (32.87)     3:13.77 (32.75)
        3:46.63 (32.86)     4:19.56 (32.93)
        4:52.47 (32.91)     5:25.50 (33.03)
        5:58.25 (32.75)     6:31.29 (33.04)
        7:04.50 (33.21)     7:37.59 (33.09)
        8:10.55 (32.96)     8:43.66 (33.11)
        9:16.44 (32.78)     9:49.34 (32.90)
       10:22.59 (33.25)    10:55.72 (33.13)
       11:28.93 (33.21)    12:02.87 (33.94)
       12:36.26 (33.39)    13:09.81 (33.55)
       13:43.70 (33.89)    14:17.44 (33.74)
       14:51.23 (33.79)    15:24.82 (33.59)
       15:58.79 (33.97)    16:32.40 (33.61)
       17:06.07 (33.67)    17:39.80 (33.73)    18:12.91 (33.11)
  2 Gregory, Ashley        31 Winona Masters   22:00.00   21:21.62    7  
                 34.21      1:11.15 (36.94)
        1:49.25 (38.10)     2:28.02 (38.77)
        3:06.83 (38.81)     3:45.85 (39.02)
        4:25.11 (39.26)     5:04.05 (38.94)
        5:43.73 (39.68)     6:23.32 (39.59)
        7:02.47 (39.15)     7:41.78 (39.31)
        8:21.11 (39.33)     9:00.52 (39.41)
        9:39.62 (39.10)    10:18.70 (39.08)
       10:57.99 (39.29)    11:36.85 (38.86)
       12:16.27 (39.42)    12:55.55 (39.28)
       13:34.82 (39.27)    14:14.00 (39.18)
       14:53.54 (39.54)    15:33.18 (39.64)
       16:12.54 (39.36)    16:52.09 (39.55)
       17:31.45 (39.36)    18:10.33 (38.88)
       18:49.31 (38.98)    19:28.14 (38.83)
       20:07.11 (38.97)    20:45.21 (38.10)    21:21.62 (36.41)
  3 Mollenhauer, Dianna    32 Minn: Nsac       22:56.48   22:13.08    6  
                 34.86      1:13.82 (38.96)
        1:53.73 (39.91)     2:33.78 (40.05)
        3:13.98 (40.20)     3:54.35 (40.37)
        4:35.04 (40.69)     5:15.53 (40.49)
        5:56.11 (40.58)     6:36.70 (40.59)
        7:17.45 (40.75)     7:58.02 (40.57)
        8:38.57 (40.55)     9:19.58 (41.01)
       10:00.71 (41.13)    10:41.82 (41.11)
       11:23.02 (41.20)    12:04.36 (41.34)
       12:45.60 (41.24)    13:26.41 (40.81)
       14:07.37 (40.96)    14:48.29 (40.92)
       15:29.60 (41.31)    16:10.53 (40.93)
       16:51.04 (40.51)    17:31.92 (40.88)
       18:13.68 (41.76)    18:54.52 (40.84)
       19:34.65 (40.13)    20:14.73 (40.08)
       20:54.85 (40.12)    21:34.40 (39.55)    22:13.08 (38.68)
 
 Event 26  Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 18:47.14  4/29/2007 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Amy       39 Minn: Hopkins    22:00.00   21:45.59    9  
                 42.71      1:21.07 (38.36)
        1:59.66 (38.59)     2:38.73 (39.07)
        3:17.84 (39.11)     3:56.84 (39.00)
        4:35.73 (38.89)     5:15.59 (39.86)
        5:54.66 (39.07)     6:34.10 (39.44)
        7:13.60 (39.50)     7:53.03 (39.43)
        8:32.30 (39.27)     9:11.98 (39.68)
        9:51.62 (39.64)    10:31.12 (39.50)
       11:10.63 (39.51)    11:50.47 (39.84)
       12:30.21 (39.74)    13:09.78 (39.57)
       13:49.92 (40.14)    14:30.06 (40.14)
       15:10.26 (40.20)    15:50.07 (39.81)
       16:30.00 (39.93)    17:09.50 (39.50)
       17:49.26 (39.76)    18:29.18 (39.92)
       19:09.09 (39.91)    19:49.03 (39.94)
       20:28.56 (39.53)    21:07.68 (39.12)    21:45.59 (37.91)
 
 Event 26  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 18:07.79  4/18/2010 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Sarah          43 Minn: Hopkins    24:00.00   23:06.04    9  
                 36.16      1:16.76 (40.60)
        1:58.51 (41.75)     2:39.95 (41.44)
        3:21.52 (41.57)     4:03.24 (41.72)
        4:44.74 (41.50)     5:26.52 (41.78)
        6:08.66 (42.14)     6:50.59 (41.93)
        7:32.48 (41.89)     8:14.35 (41.87)
        8:56.36 (42.01)     9:38.21 (41.85)
       10:20.49 (42.28)    11:02.65 (42.16)
       11:44.58 (41.93)    12:26.42 (41.84)
       13:08.50 (42.08)    13:50.54 (42.04)
       14:33.93 (43.39)    15:16.29 (42.36)
       15:58.57 (42.28)    16:41.12 (42.55)
       17:27.17 (46.05)    18:09.05 (41.88)
       18:56.79 (47.74)    19:38.30 (41.51)
       20:20.38 (42.08)    21:02.23 (41.85)
       21:44.20 (41.97)    22:25.54 (41.34)    23:06.04 (40.50)
  2 Hilal, Susan           40 Minn: Hopkins    27:30.00   25:21.43    7  
                 39.81      1:23.40 (43.59)
        2:08.20 (44.80)     2:53.86 (45.66)
        3:39.31 (45.45)     4:24.52 (45.21)
        5:09.84 (45.32)     5:55.76 (45.92)
        6:40.95 (45.19)     7:26.08 (45.13)
        8:11.07 (44.99)     8:56.43 (45.36)
        9:41.90 (45.47)    10:27.07 (45.17)
       11:12.44 (45.37)    11:58.30 (45.86)
       12:44.65 (46.35)    13:31.31 (46.66)
       14:18.02 (46.71)    15:05.69 (47.67)
       15:52.44 (46.75)    16:38.88 (46.44)
       17:25.59 (46.71)    18:12.62 (47.03)
       18:59.48 (46.86)    19:46.62 (47.14)
       20:33.96 (47.34)    21:21.41 (47.45)
       22:08.59 (47.18)    22:56.44 (47.85)
       23:45.16 (48.72)    24:32.70 (47.54)    25:21.43 (48.73)
 
 Event 26  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 18:18.83  4/12/2014 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zemlin, Karen          49 Minn: Hopkins    20:00.00   19:13.45    9  
                                1:07.89 ( )
        1:43.22 (35.33)     2:18.30 (35.08)
        2:53.48 (35.18)     3:28.58 (35.10)
        4:03.80 (35.22)     4:38.60 (34.80)
        5:13.64 (35.04)     5:48.53 (34.89)
        6:23.28 (34.75)     6:58.15 (34.87)
        7:32.78 (34.63)     8:07.31 (34.53)
        8:41.84 (34.53)     9:16.77 (34.93)
        9:51.56 (34.79)    10:26.56 (35.00)
       11:01.22 (34.66)    11:36.18 (34.96)
       12:10.86 (34.68)    12:45.93 (35.07)
       13:20.90 (34.97)    13:56.34 (35.44)
       14:31.52 (35.18)    15:06.64 (35.12)
       15:41.89 (35.25)    16:17.09 (35.20)
       16:52.52 (35.43)    17:27.77 (35.25)
       18:02.92 (35.15)    18:38.03 (35.11)    19:13.45 (35.42)
  2 Phillips, Nicki        47 Minn: Hopkins    26:00.00   24:20.83    7  
                 38.43      1:20.89 (42.46)
        2:04.46 (43.57)     2:47.24 (42.78)
        3:30.91 (43.67)     4:14.60 (43.69)
        4:58.29 (43.69)     5:42.43 (44.14)
        6:26.32 (43.89)     7:10.22 (43.90)
        7:54.24 (44.02)     8:38.46 (44.22)
        9:22.93 (44.47)    10:07.52 (44.59)
       10:52.54 (45.02)    11:37.37 (44.83)
       12:21.91 (44.54)    13:06.97 (45.06)
       13:51.93 (44.96)    14:36.38 (44.45)
       15:21.22 (44.84)    16:05.64 (44.42)
       16:50.22 (44.58)    17:35.11 (44.89)
       18:20.46 (45.35)    19:05.61 (45.15)
       19:50.74 (45.13)    20:36.52 (45.78)
       21:22.00 (45.48)    22:06.84 (44.84)
       22:51.66 (44.82)    23:36.97 (45.31)    24:20.83 (43.86)
 
 Event 26  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 21:19.16  4/12/2014 Peggy Kratz
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Persico, Elizabeth     51 Minn: Nsac       23:51.89   24:13.46    9  
                 38.37      1:19.78 (41.41)
        2:03.09 (43.31)     2:47.63 (44.54)
        3:32.41 (44.78)     4:16.45 (44.04)
        5:00.64 (44.19)     5:45.37 (44.73)
        6:30.20 (44.83)     7:14.47 (44.27)
        7:58.96 (44.49)     8:42.81 (43.85)
        9:28.02 (45.21)    10:13.01 (44.99)
       10:57.67 (44.66)    11:42.09 (44.42)
       12:25.89 (43.80)    13:10.27 (44.38)
       13:55.50 (45.23)    14:40.56 (45.06)
       15:24.71 (44.15)    16:09.68 (44.97)
       16:54.52 (44.84)    17:39.54 (45.02)
       18:24.23 (44.69)    19:09.09 (44.86)
       19:53.69 (44.60)    20:38.44 (44.75)
       21:21.86 (43.42)    22:05.44 (43.58)
       22:49.34 (43.90)    23:32.31 (42.97)    24:13.46 (41.15)
 
 Event 26  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 22:06.10  11/6/2016 Peggy Kratz
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kratz, Peggy           56 Minn: Riptide    22:06.10   21:36.53!   9  
                 35.55      1:14.56 (39.01)
        1:54.41 (39.85)     2:34.54 (40.13)
        3:15.01 (40.47)     3:55.04 (40.03)
        4:34.99 (39.95)     5:15.08 (40.09)
        5:54.95 (39.87)     6:34.74 (39.79)
        7:14.44 (39.70)     7:53.77 (39.33)
        8:33.48 (39.71)     9:13.01 (39.53)
        9:52.72 (39.71)    10:32.38 (39.66)
       11:12.05 (39.67)    11:51.12 (39.07)
       12:30.74 (39.62)    13:10.03 (39.29)
       13:49.42 (39.39)    14:29.18 (39.76)
       15:08.57 (39.39)    15:48.05 (39.48)
       16:27.51 (39.46)    17:07.43 (39.92)
       17:46.26 (38.83)    18:25.17 (38.91)
       19:04.02 (38.85)    19:42.22 (38.20)
       20:20.73 (38.51)    20:59.25 (38.52)    21:36.53 (37.28)
 
 Event 26  Men 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 16:20.14  4/10/2016 Marcus Duval
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vogt, Logan            19 Minn: Riptide          NT   20:36.78    9  
                 29.87      1:03.61 (33.74)
      2:16.82 (1:13.21)     2:54.93 (38.11)
        3:33.49 (38.56)     4:11.62 (38.13)
        4:50.47 (38.85)     5:29.48 (39.01)
        6:07.83 (38.35)     6:46.23 (38.40)
        7:24.67 (38.44)     8:03.15 (38.48)
        8:42.07 (38.92)     9:20.68 (38.61)
        9:58.47 (37.79)    10:37.59 (39.12)
       11:16.41 (38.82)    11:53.81 (37.40)
       12:31.44 (37.63)    13:10.32 (38.88)
       13:48.43 (38.11)    14:26.81 (38.38)
       15:05.28 (38.47)    15:43.35 (38.07)
       16:22.72 (39.37)    17:00.53 (37.81)
       17:38.75 (38.22)    18:16.99 (38.24)
       18:55.11 (38.12)    19:29.98 (34.87)
       20:04.81 (34.83)    20:36.78 (31.97)                    
 
 Event 26  Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 17:05.32  12/1/1982 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burks, Jonathan        29 Minn: Sems       21:30.00   20:44.92    9  
                                1:07.03 ( )
        1:43.56 (36.53)     2:21.01 (37.45)
        2:59.42 (38.41)     3:37.65 (38.23)
        4:15.35 (37.70)     4:53.72 (38.37)
        5:31.53 (37.81)     6:09.24 (37.71)
        6:47.05 (37.81)     7:25.09 (38.04)
        8:03.10 (38.01)     8:41.02 (37.92)
        9:19.36 (38.34)     9:57.31 (37.95)
       10:34.27 (36.96)    11:11.98 (37.71)
       11:50.13 (38.15)    12:28.14 (38.01)
       13:05.96 (37.82)    13:44.20 (38.24)
       14:22.19 (37.99)    15:00.11 (37.92)
       15:38.53 (38.42)    16:16.74 (38.21)
       16:55.02 (38.28)    17:33.30 (38.28)
       18:11.82 (38.52)    18:51.20 (39.38)
       19:29.95 (38.75)    20:08.02 (38.07)    20:44.92 (36.90)
 
 Event 26  Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 17:22.42  4/13/1997 Joe Vrudny
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rubesch, Maxwell       31 Nort'landers     20:00.00   19:58.89    9  
                                1:03.16 ( )
        1:37.11 (33.95)     2:11.57 (34.46)
        2:46.71 (35.14)     3:22.53 (35.82)
        3:58.52 (35.99)     4:34.58 (36.06)
        5:10.44 (35.86)     5:46.90 (36.46)
        6:23.53 (36.63)     7:00.10 (36.57)
        7:37.23 (37.13)     8:14.32 (37.09)
        8:51.26 (36.94)     9:28.28 (37.02)
       10:05.01 (36.73)    10:41.79 (36.78)
       11:18.79 (37.00)    11:56.21 (37.42)
       12:33.36 (37.15)    13:10.91 (37.55)
       13:48.42 (37.51)    14:25.53 (37.11)
       15:02.04 (36.51)    15:39.73 (37.69)
       16:17.20 (37.47)    16:54.26 (37.06)
       17:31.39 (37.13)    18:07.99 (36.60)
       18:45.07 (37.08)    19:22.46 (37.39)    19:58.89 (36.43)
 
 Event 26  Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 17:29.62  2/16/1992 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Overby, Nathan         37 Minn: St Cloud Y 20:11.00   20:18.18    9  
                                1:06.83 ( )
        1:43.10 (36.27)     2:19.79 (36.69)
        2:56.43 (36.64)     3:33.34 (36.91)
        4:09.97 (36.63)     4:46.58 (36.61)
        5:23.22 (36.64)     6:00.09 (36.87)
        6:36.83 (36.74)     7:13.92 (37.09)
        7:50.98 (37.06)     8:27.97 (36.99)
        9:04.90 (36.93)     9:42.20 (37.30)
       10:19.67 (37.47)    10:56.84 (37.17)
       11:34.33 (37.49)    12:12.06 (37.73)
       12:49.76 (37.70)    13:27.57 (37.81)
       14:05.44 (37.87)    14:42.90 (37.46)
       15:20.61 (37.71)    15:58.34 (37.73)
       16:35.62 (37.28)    17:13.15 (37.53)
       17:50.57 (37.42)    18:28.78 (38.21)
       19:06.15 (37.37)    19:42.96 (36.81)    20:18.18 (35.22)
  2 Maier, Adam            39 Minn: Edina      22:10.73   21:52.05    7  
                 32.24      1:08.10 (35.86)
        1:45.39 (37.29)     2:23.36 (37.97)
        3:01.94 (38.58)     3:40.72 (38.78)
        4:19.54 (38.82)     4:59.22 (39.68)
        5:38.94 (39.72)     6:19.83 (40.89)
        7:00.18 (40.35)     7:40.26 (40.08)
        8:20.06 (39.80)     9:00.74 (40.68)
        9:41.15 (40.41)    10:21.55 (40.40)
       11:01.64 (40.09)    11:42.20 (40.56)
       12:23.45 (41.25)    13:04.82 (41.37)
       13:45.90 (41.08)    14:27.56 (41.66)
       15:07.41 (39.85)    15:48.23 (40.82)
       16:29.12 (40.89)    17:10.23 (41.11)
       17:51.62 (41.39)    18:32.94 (41.32)
       19:13.38 (40.44)    19:54.21 (40.83)
       20:34.52 (40.31)    21:13.63 (39.11)    21:52.05 (38.42)
 
 Event 26  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 17:43.62  2/16/1997 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam           40 Minneapolis YW   19:00.00   20:03.37    9  
                                1:08.10 ( )
        1:44.35 (36.25)     2:20.72 (36.37)
        2:57.59 (36.87)     3:33.93 (36.34)
        4:10.43 (36.50)     4:47.34 (36.91)
        5:23.88 (36.54)     5:59.83 (35.95)
        6:35.34 (35.51)     7:10.96 (35.62)
        7:47.80 (36.84)     8:24.35 (36.55)
        9:00.73 (36.38)     9:37.02 (36.29)
       10:13.56 (36.54)    10:50.05 (36.49)
       11:26.08 (36.03)    12:02.80 (36.72)
       12:39.23 (36.43)    13:15.89 (36.66)
       13:52.55 (36.66)    14:30.05 (37.50)
       15:07.49 (37.44)    15:44.34 (36.85)
       16:20.98 (36.64)    16:58.19 (37.21)
       17:35.00 (36.81)    18:11.87 (36.87)
       18:49.22 (37.35)    19:26.44 (37.22)    20:03.37 (36.93)
  2 Kurus, Doobie          44 Minn: Hopkins          NT   24:22.85    7  
                 36.00      1:16.20 (40.20)
        1:58.62 (42.42)     2:42.19 (43.57)
        3:26.24 (44.05)     4:10.45 (44.21)
        4:56.02 (45.57)     5:41.65 (45.63)
        6:27.11 (45.46)     7:12.56 (45.45)
        7:57.31 (44.75)     8:42.46 (45.15)
        9:27.61 (45.15)    10:11.61 (44.00)
       10:56.94 (45.33)    11:41.48 (44.54)
       12:26.36 (44.88)    13:11.14 (44.78)
       13:57.34 (46.20)    14:42.19 (44.85)
       15:27.45 (45.26)    16:12.33 (44.88)
       16:57.49 (45.16)    17:43.35 (45.86)
       18:28.87 (45.52)    19:14.77 (45.90)
       20:00.91 (46.14)    20:45.65 (44.74)
       21:31.83 (46.18)    22:16.40 (44.57)
       23:00.38 (43.98)    23:43.96 (43.58)    24:22.85 (38.89)
 
 Event 26  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 18:02.22  4/29/2007 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kough, David           53 MINN             21:45.00   21:40.48    9  
                                1:12.51 ( )
        1:50.43 (37.92)     2:29.16 (38.73)
        3:07.67 (38.51)     3:46.70 (39.03)
        4:25.67 (38.97)     5:05.01 (39.34)
        5:44.30 (39.29)     6:23.47 (39.17)
        7:02.36 (38.89)     7:42.10 (39.74)
        8:21.43 (39.33)     9:00.57 (39.14)
        9:40.67 (40.10)    10:20.74 (40.07)
       11:01.51 (40.77)    11:40.74 (39.23)
       12:20.87 (40.13)    13:01.35 (40.48)
       13:41.46 (40.11)    14:21.80 (40.34)
       15:01.80 (40.00)    15:41.97 (40.17)
       16:22.42 (40.45)    17:01.91 (39.49)
       17:42.06 (40.15)    18:22.00 (39.94)
       19:02.32 (40.32)    19:42.50 (40.18)
       20:22.01 (39.51)    21:01.95 (39.94)    21:40.48 (38.53)
  2 Lulich, Ronald         51 Minn: Sems       23:30.00   22:09.83    7  
                 35.61      1:14.65 (39.04)
        1:54.55 (39.90)     2:34.48 (39.93)
        3:14.64 (40.16)     3:54.79 (40.15)
        4:34.68 (39.89)     5:14.64 (39.96)
        5:54.67 (40.03)     6:34.56 (39.89)
        7:14.26 (39.70)     7:54.13 (39.87)
        8:34.14 (40.01)     9:13.96 (39.82)
        9:53.83 (39.87)    10:33.57 (39.74)
       11:13.24 (39.67)    11:53.26 (40.02)
       12:33.29 (40.03)    13:13.45 (40.16)
       13:53.80 (40.35)    14:34.20 (40.40)
       15:15.19 (40.99)    15:57.04 (41.85)
       16:37.92 (40.88)    17:20.19 (42.27)
       18:01.95 (41.76)    18:44.16 (42.21)
       19:26.44 (42.28)    20:08.57 (42.13)
       20:50.73 (42.16)    21:30.93 (40.20)    22:09.83 (38.90)
 
 Event 26  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 20:13.15  4/23/2015 Craig Collins
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Craig         57 Minn: Hopkins    21:30.00   21:34.35    9  
                                1:11.98 ( )
        1:49.74 (37.76)     2:28.22 (38.48)
        3:07.16 (38.94)     3:46.14 (38.98)
        4:25.46 (39.32)     5:04.48 (39.02)
        5:43.93 (39.45)     6:22.74 (38.81)
        7:02.01 (39.27)     7:40.89 (38.88)
        8:19.65 (38.76)     8:58.58 (38.93)
        9:37.42 (38.84)    10:16.39 (38.97)
       10:55.93 (39.54)    11:35.00 (39.07)
       12:14.43 (39.43)    12:53.43 (39.00)
       13:32.99 (39.56)    14:12.71 (39.72)
       14:52.19 (39.48)    15:32.50 (40.31)
       16:12.75 (40.25)    16:52.81 (40.06)
       17:33.23 (40.42)    18:13.80 (40.57)
       18:54.04 (40.24)    19:33.97 (39.93)
       20:14.29 (40.32)    20:54.55 (40.26)    21:34.35 (39.80)
  2 Strauss, Ronald        56 UC30             22:15.00   22:23.40    7  
                 35.72      1:13.74 (38.02)
        1:52.21 (38.47)     2:31.57 (39.36)
        3:10.99 (39.42)     3:51.03 (40.04)
        4:30.94 (39.91)     5:11.15 (40.21)
        5:51.27 (40.12)     6:31.97 (40.70)
        7:12.22 (40.25)     7:53.13 (40.91)
        8:33.87 (40.74)     9:14.44 (40.57)
        9:55.35 (40.91)    10:36.52 (41.17)
       11:17.47 (40.95)    11:58.45 (40.98)
       12:39.72 (41.27)    13:21.22 (41.50)
       14:02.72 (41.50)    14:44.22 (41.50)
       15:25.89 (41.67)    16:07.64 (41.75)
       16:49.56 (41.92)    17:32.97 (43.41)
       18:14.36 (41.39)    18:55.64 (41.28)
       19:36.83 (41.19)    20:18.57 (41.74)
       21:00.72 (42.15)    21:42.50 (41.78)    22:23.40 (40.90)
  3 Burgess, Randal        58 Great Wolf Swim  24:23.10   23:22.03    6  
                 36.77      1:18.44 (41.67)
        2:01.48 (43.04)     2:45.29 (43.81)
        3:29.42 (44.13)     4:12.79 (43.37)
        4:56.15 (43.36)     5:39.09 (42.94)
        6:22.19 (43.10)     7:05.15 (42.96)
        7:47.85 (42.70)     8:30.71 (42.86)
        9:13.48 (42.77)     9:56.48 (43.00)
       10:39.27 (42.79)    11:21.91 (42.64)
       12:04.76 (42.85)    12:46.92 (42.16)
       13:29.54 (42.62)    14:12.24 (42.70)
       14:54.46 (42.22)    15:36.91 (42.45)
       16:19.48 (42.57)    17:02.19 (42.71)
       17:44.80 (42.61)    18:26.65 (41.85)
       19:08.83 (42.18)    19:51.75 (42.92)
       20:34.30 (42.55)    21:16.37 (42.07)
       21:58.42 (42.05)    22:40.61 (42.19)    23:22.03 (41.42)
  4 Duval, Dennis          55 Minn: Hopkins          NT   26:55.58    5  
                 44.87      1:29.25 (44.38)
        2:16.14 (46.89)     3:05.61 (49.47)
        3:57.11 (51.50)     4:48.75 (51.64)
        5:40.20 (51.45)     6:29.49 (49.29)
        7:18.46 (48.97)     8:07.85 (49.39)
        8:58.33 (50.48)     9:47.90 (49.57)
       10:37.23 (49.33)    11:25.83 (48.60)
       12:15.79 (49.96)    13:04.81 (49.02)
       13:54.59 (49.78)    14:45.60 (51.01)
       15:35.42 (49.82)    16:23.52 (48.10)
       17:12.72 (49.20)    18:03.46 (50.74)
       18:52.16 (48.70)    19:40.47 (48.31)
       20:28.87 (48.40)    21:18.79 (49.92)
       22:07.98 (49.19)    22:56.37 (48.39)
       23:44.92 (48.55)    24:32.51 (47.59)
       25:21.56 (49.05)    26:09.96 (48.40)    26:55.58 (45.62)
 
 Event 26  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 21:11.82  4/19/2009 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Richard       62 Nort'landers     26:57.65   26:52.81    9  
                 38.67      1:22.85 (44.18)
        2:10.52 (47.67)     2:58.20 (47.68)
        3:47.23 (49.03)     4:36.25 (49.02)
        5:25.46 (49.21)     6:16.05 (50.59)
        7:06.09 (50.04)     7:55.13 (49.04)
        8:44.04 (48.91)     9:32.80 (48.76)
       10:21.73 (48.93)    11:11.36 (49.63)
       12:00.67 (49.31)    12:49.40 (48.73)
       13:38.36 (48.96)    14:26.39 (48.03)
       15:15.01 (48.62)    16:04.07 (49.06)
       16:53.62 (49.55)    17:43.88 (50.26)
       18:33.02 (49.14)    19:23.24 (50.22)
       20:11.92 (48.68)    21:01.61 (49.69)
       21:53.13 (51.52)    22:44.02 (50.89)
       23:33.93 (49.91)    24:23.64 (49.71)
       25:14.12 (50.48)    26:04.48 (50.36)    26:52.81 (48.33)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1010   2. Hopkins Masters -wg               906
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            515   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 330
  5. Edina Swim Club -wg               142   6. Riptide Masters -wg               129
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters            112   8. Sems Masters -wg                   77
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg             68  10. Bethel Swimming                    57
 11. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              54  12. I Swim Masters Team                53
 13. Minnetonka Masters -wg             44  14. Dakota Masters                     43
 14. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     43  16. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     37
 17. The Olympic Club                   27  18. Iowa Masters                       25
 19. Macalester Masters -wg             23  20. Winona Masters Swimmers            21
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team               18