Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 43  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:24.63  12/3/1989 Karen S Shimon
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn    23 Minn: Edina       2:35.00    2:30.98    9  
                 32.98      1:11.02 (38.04)
        1:50.70 (39.68)     2:30.98 (40.28)
 
 Event 43  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:14.67  4/23/2015 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   33 Minn: Hopkins     2:23.51    2:22.68    9  
                 31.75      1:07.95 (36.20)
        1:44.89 (36.94)     2:22.68 (37.79)
  2 Gregory, Ashley        31 Winona Masters    2:40.32    2:41.52    7  
                 34.06      1:14.26 (40.20)
        1:57.67 (43.41)     2:41.52 (43.85)
 
 Event 43  Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:24.62  4/14/2002 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Thureen, Stacey        35 MINN              2:40.00    2:29.86    9  
                 32.48      1:09.28 (36.80)
        1:48.03 (38.75)     2:29.86 (41.83)
 
 Event 43  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:47.42  4/18/2010 Nancy L Kryka
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kratz, Peggy           56 Minn: Riptide     2:50.00    2:46.17!   9  
                 39.24      1:21.86 (42.62)
        2:04.76 (42.90)     2:46.17 (41.41)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1649   2. Hopkins Masters -wg              1559
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            863   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 535
  5. Riptide Masters -wg               272   6. Edina Swim Club -wg               205
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters            201   8. Sems Masters -wg                  146
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg            120  10. Macalester Masters -wg             77
 11. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              72  12. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     64
 13. Dakota Masters                     61  14. Minnetonka Masters -wg             59
 15. Bethel Swimming                    57  16. I Swim Masters Team                53
 17. Iowa Masters                       48  18. The Olympic Club                   45
 19. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     43  19. Winona Masters Swimmers            43
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team               34  22. Star Masters                        9