Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 44  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 1:58.88  4/13/1991 Mike Halpenny
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reid          26 Minn: Riptide     2:00.01    2:03.71    9  
                 26.93        58.51 (31.58)
        1:30.94 (32.43)     2:03.71 (32.77)
 
 Event 44  Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 1:57.69  5/18/1997 Robert Hauck
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parish, Patrick        32 Minn: Hopkins     2:25.00    2:57.54    9  
                 35.32      1:20.95 (45.63)
        2:09.01 (48.06)     2:57.54 (48.53)
 
 Event 44  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:14.85  5/4/2008  Darrell J Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sieben, Christopher    53 Minn: St Cloud Y  2:50.11    2:29.74    9  
                 31.27      1:06.95 (35.68)
        1:48.49 (41.54)     2:29.74 (41.25)
 
 Event 44  Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:32.36  1/22/2017 Darrell J Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hafdahl, Jim           61 Nort'landers      3:59.99    3:58.28    9  
                 49.31    1:51.18 (1:01.87)
      3:58.28 (2:07.10)                    
 
 Event 44  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 2:45.52  2/21/2016 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandam, Gerald         67 Minn: Minnetonka  3:08.21    3:07.57    9  
                 41.89      1:30.81 (48.92)
        2:21.07 (50.26)     3:07.57 (46.50)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 44                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1649   2. Hopkins Masters -wg              1568
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            872   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 544
  5. Riptide Masters -wg               281   6. Edina Swim Club -wg               205
  7. Minneapolis YW Masters            201   8. Sems Masters -wg                  146
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg            120  10. Macalester Masters -wg             77
 11. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              72  12. Minnetonka Masters -wg             68
 13. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     64  14. Dakota Masters                     61
 15. Bethel Swimming                    57  16. I Swim Masters Team                53
 17. Iowa Masters                       48  18. The Olympic Club                   45
 19. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     43  19. Winona Masters Swimmers            43
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team               34  22. Star Masters                        9