Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 48  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 30.48  12/6/2009 Erika Bjorklund
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Howell, Polley         24 Nort'landers        47.00      50.09    9  
 
 Event 48  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 31.63  5/9/2013  Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Segovia, Vanessa       30 Minn: Sems          38.00      38.26    9  
 
 Event 48  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 33.16  4/13/1997 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie         36 Minn: Plyl          33.62      33.61    9  
  2 Thureen, Stacey        35 MINN                40.00      36.81    7  
 
 Event 48  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 35.05  12/6/2009 Kristen L McRae
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jurisch, Theresa       42 Minn: Riptide       39.57      39.22    9  
 
 Event 48  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 35.15  4/9/2016  Jennifer Ridge
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Salamzadeh, Julie      47 Minn: Hopkins       39.76      38.69    9  
  2 Smith, Karen           49 Minn: Minnetonka    40.78      39.22    7  
  3 Coad, Amy              47 UC30              1:00.00      54.15    6  
 
 Event 48  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 35.57  4/12/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Robin           53 Dakota Masters      34.68      35.62    9  
  2 Silver, Allyn          52 MINN                   NT      54.48    7  
 
 Event 48  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 37.85  1/24/2016 Marjorie D Laskey
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Susan             58 MINN                40.00      38.40    9  
  2 Britton, Becky         56 MINN                45.00      39.31    7  
  3 Seliga-Punyko, Judy    59 Nort'landers        42.86      41.92    6  
 
 Event 48  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 42.20  4/15/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula      62 MINN                45.00      45.71    9  
 
 Event 48  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 48.36  12/2/2001 Anice Flesh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Mary           67 Minn: Hopkins       53.40      54.99    9  
 
 Event 48  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 52.43  4/12/2014 Carol S Smollen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lillehei, Pat          72 MINN              1:15.00    1:07.40    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 48                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1812   2. Hopkins Masters -wg              1711
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            959   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 581
  5. Riptide Masters -wg               329   6. Minneapolis YW Masters            219
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               214   8. Sems Masters -wg                  155
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg            133  10. Macalester Masters -wg             95
 11. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              81  12. Minnetonka Masters -wg             75
 13. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     73  14. Dakota Masters                     70
 15. Bethel Swimming                    57  16. I Swim Masters Team                53
 17. Iowa Masters                       48  18. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     47
 19. The Olympic Club                   45  20. Winona Masters Swimmers            43
 21. Great Wolf Swim Team               39  22. Star Masters                        9