Minnesota Masters Swim Club                            4/11/2017 - 3:28 PM
       MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/8/2017 to 4/9/2017       
 
 Event 51  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:54.12  11/3/2013 Heather Lendway
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Persons, Katie         29 Minn: Riptide          NT   14:11.02    9  
                 37.38      1:17.25 (39.87)
        1:58.70 (41.45)     2:40.89 (42.19)
        3:23.77 (42.88)     4:06.51 (42.74)
        4:50.16 (43.65)     5:33.30 (43.14)
        6:16.51 (43.21)     7:00.16 (43.65)
        7:43.70 (43.54)     8:26.93 (43.23)
        9:10.30 (43.37)     9:54.10 (43.80)
       10:37.57 (43.47)    11:21.18 (43.61)
       12:04.24 (43.06)    12:47.65 (43.41)
       13:30.51 (42.86)    14:11.02 (40.51)
  2 Badger, Alexandra      27 Minn: St Cloud Y       NT   14:25.05    7  
                 35.13      1:15.82 (40.69)
        1:58.05 (42.23)     2:40.90 (42.85)
        3:23.64 (42.74)     4:07.09 (43.45)
        4:51.02 (43.93)     5:35.49 (44.47)
        6:20.08 (44.59)     7:05.23 (45.15)
        7:49.90 (44.67)     8:35.02 (45.12)
        9:19.31 (44.29)    10:03.26 (43.95)
       10:47.92 (44.66)    11:32.62 (44.70)
       12:16.68 (44.06)    13:00.61 (43.93)
       13:43.95 (43.34)    14:25.05 (41.10)
 
 Event 51  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:49.12  2/19/2017 Sandra FBergquist
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahlager, Kelsey       30 Minn: Mac        11:30.00   10:54.53    9  
                 29.82      1:02.39 (32.57)
        1:35.49 (33.10)     2:08.68 (33.19)
        2:41.83 (33.15)     3:15.14 (33.31)
        3:48.39 (33.25)     4:21.86 (33.47)
        4:55.34 (33.48)     5:28.66 (33.32)
        6:01.78 (33.12)     6:34.91 (33.13)
        7:08.01 (33.10)     7:40.68 (32.67)
        8:13.19 (32.51)     8:45.84 (32.65)
        9:18.02 (32.18)     9:50.20 (32.18)
       10:22.35 (32.15)    10:54.53 (32.18)
  2 Frimerman-Bergquist,   33 Minn: Hopkins    11:02.98   11:01.46    7  
                 30.32      1:02.64 (32.32)
        1:35.46 (32.82)     2:08.34 (32.88)
        2:41.21 (32.87)     3:14.09 (32.88)
        3:47.16 (33.07)     4:20.22 (33.06)
        4:53.67 (33.45)     5:26.59 (32.92)
        5:59.96 (33.37)     6:32.97 (33.01)
        7:06.03 (33.06)     7:39.61 (33.58)
        8:13.04 (33.43)     8:46.10 (33.06)
        9:19.67 (33.57)     9:53.13 (33.46)
       10:27.39 (34.26)    11:01.46 (34.07)
  3 Gregory, Ashley        31 Winona Masters   12:34.83   12:37.81    6  
                 33.79      1:10.82 (37.03)
        1:48.55 (37.73)     2:26.66 (38.11)
        3:04.83 (38.17)     3:43.67 (38.84)
        4:22.06 (38.39)     5:00.21 (38.15)
        5:38.53 (38.32)     6:16.89 (38.36)
        6:55.14 (38.25)     7:33.44 (38.30)
        8:12.28 (38.84)     8:50.46 (38.18)
        9:28.48 (38.02)    10:06.74 (38.26)
       10:44.90 (38.16)    11:23.56 (38.66)
       12:01.25 (37.69)    12:37.81 (36.56)
  4 Flessert, Amy          32 Nort'landers     13:30.00   13:11.69    5  
                 35.50      1:13.93 (38.43)
        1:53.29 (39.36)     2:32.65 (39.36)
        3:12.65 (40.00)     3:52.21 (39.56)
        4:32.30 (40.09)     5:12.35 (40.05)
        5:52.84 (40.49)     6:32.72 (39.88)
        7:13.02 (40.30)     7:53.27 (40.25)
        8:33.04 (39.77)     9:13.16 (40.12)
        9:53.52 (40.36)    10:34.11 (40.59)
       11:14.59 (40.48)    11:54.49 (39.90)
       12:34.20 (39.71)    13:11.69 (37.49)
  5 Mollenhauer, Dianna    32 Minn: Nsac       13:30.00   13:22.19    4  
                 35.53      1:14.78 (39.25)
        1:54.82 (40.04)     2:35.41 (40.59)
        3:16.13 (40.72)     3:56.80 (40.67)
        4:37.98 (41.18)     5:18.90 (40.92)
        5:59.85 (40.95)     6:40.72 (40.87)
        7:21.52 (40.80)     8:02.25 (40.73)
        8:42.97 (40.72)     9:23.49 (40.52)
       10:04.27 (40.78)    10:44.72 (40.45)
       11:24.82 (40.10)    12:04.36 (39.54)
       12:43.93 (39.57)    13:22.19 (38.26)
 
 Event 51  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:58.98  4/12/2014 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weiland, Carole        46 MINN             13:33.62   12:46.56    9  
                 35.07      1:13.47 (38.40)
        1:52.19 (38.72)     2:30.89 (38.70)
        3:09.76 (38.87)     3:48.50 (38.74)
        4:27.25 (38.75)     5:05.87 (38.62)
        5:44.41 (38.54)     6:23.13 (38.72)
        7:01.78 (38.65)     7:40.36 (38.58)
        8:19.16 (38.80)     8:58.12 (38.96)
        9:36.67 (38.55)    10:15.23 (38.56)
       10:54.00 (38.77)    11:32.49 (38.49)
       12:10.39 (37.90)    12:46.56 (36.17)
  2 Phillips, Nicki        47 Minn: Hopkins    15:34.00   14:11.65    7  
                 37.26      1:17.23 (39.97)
        1:58.59 (41.36)     2:40.40 (41.81)
        3:21.98 (41.58)     4:03.93 (41.95)
        4:45.89 (41.96)     5:28.14 (42.25)
        6:11.08 (42.94)     6:54.51 (43.43)
        7:37.70 (43.19)     8:21.29 (43.59)
        9:04.67 (43.38)     9:48.44 (43.77)
       10:32.33 (43.89)    11:16.12 (43.79)
       11:59.98 (43.86)    12:44.45 (44.47)
       13:28.55 (44.10)    14:11.65 (43.10)
  3 Beckers, Kris          45 Minn: St Cloud Y 15:59.93   16:10.07    6  
                 43.49      1:30.54 (47.05)
        2:18.15 (47.61)     3:07.28 (49.13)
        3:55.94 (48.66)     4:45.38 (49.44)
        5:34.56 (49.18)     6:24.19 (49.63)
        7:13.30 (49.11)     8:02.48 (49.18)
        8:51.58 (49.10)     9:41.52 (49.94)
       10:31.01 (49.49)    11:19.95 (48.94)
       12:09.24 (49.29)    12:57.94 (48.70)
       13:46.38 (48.44)    14:35.04 (48.66)
       15:22.77 (47.73)    16:10.07 (47.30)
 
 Event 51  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 12:04.24  11/9/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Mary           51 Minn: St Cloud Y 15:08.23   14:54.97    9  
                 35.13      1:16.20 (41.07)
        2:00.15 (43.95)     2:44.53 (44.38)
        3:29.07 (44.54)     4:14.08 (45.01)
        5:00.01 (45.93)     5:45.63 (45.62)
        6:31.27 (45.64)     7:17.34 (46.07)
        8:02.81 (45.47)     8:47.52 (44.71)
        9:34.14 (46.62)    10:21.54 (47.40)
       11:08.01 (46.47)    11:55.55 (47.54)
       12:42.70 (47.15)    13:28.21 (45.51)
       14:12.45 (44.24)    14:54.97 (42.52)
  2 Hines, Lisa            54 Minn: St Cloud Y 16:21.15   15:47.70    7  
                 39.60      1:25.08 (45.48)
        2:12.03 (46.95)     2:59.82 (47.79)
        3:47.61 (47.79)     4:36.05 (48.44)
        5:25.08 (49.03)     6:13.73 (48.65)
        7:02.47 (48.74)     7:50.83 (48.36)
        8:39.40 (48.57)     9:28.06 (48.66)
       10:16.53 (48.47)    11:04.87 (48.34)
       11:53.05 (48.18)    12:40.73 (47.68)
       13:28.77 (48.04)    14:15.82 (47.05)
       15:03.21 (47.39)    15:47.70 (44.49)
  3 Kamper, Susan          52 Nort'landers           NT   18:58.00    6  
                 50.45      1:47.38 (56.93)
        2:44.68 (57.30)     3:43.04 (58.36)
        4:40.89 (57.85)     5:39.00 (58.11)
        6:37.25 (58.25)     7:33.85 (56.60)
        8:31.01 (57.16)     9:28.45 (57.44)
       10:26.02 (57.57)    11:23.90 (57.88)
       12:20.33 (56.43)    13:17.11 (56.78)
       14:13.78 (56.67)    15:11.46 (57.68)
       16:09.06 (57.60)    17:05.47 (56.41)
       18:02.93 (57.46)    18:58.00 (55.07)
 
 Event 51  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 16:33.53  2/21/2016 Susan Holt
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ogden, Pamela          60 MINN             16:00.00   15:01.76!   9  
                 39.10      1:22.13 (43.03)
        2:07.12 (44.99)     2:52.04 (44.92)
        3:36.85 (44.81)     4:21.95 (45.10)
        5:07.53 (45.58)     5:53.04 (45.51)
        6:38.36 (45.32)     7:23.79 (45.43)
        8:09.34 (45.55)     8:55.01 (45.67)
        9:40.49 (45.48)    10:26.15 (45.66)
       11:12.12 (45.97)    11:58.21 (46.09)
       12:44.06 (45.85)    13:30.03 (45.97)
       14:16.09 (46.06)    15:01.76 (45.67)
 
 Event 51  Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 9:47.34  4/9/2016  Marcus Duval
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kamper, Charles        18 Nort'landers           NT   12:10.11    9  
                 32.40      1:08.25 (35.85)
        1:45.63 (37.38)     2:24.01 (38.38)
        3:02.24 (38.23)     3:39.51 (37.27)
        4:17.26 (37.75)     4:54.62 (37.36)
        5:32.11 (37.49)     6:09.71 (37.60)
        6:47.70 (37.99)     7:24.98 (37.28)
        8:01.85 (36.87)     8:39.04 (37.19)
        9:15.68 (36.64)     9:52.22 (36.54)
       10:28.62 (36.40)    11:04.42 (35.80)
       11:39.48 (35.06)    12:10.11 (30.63)
 
 Event 51  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:16.41  4/10/1994 Joe Vrudny
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roby, Jordan           26 Minn: Hopkins    13:20.00   13:23.43    9  
                 34.30      1:13.29 (38.99)
        1:52.65 (39.36)     2:32.52 (39.87)
        3:12.74 (40.22)     3:53.07 (40.33)
        4:33.80 (40.73)     5:15.11 (41.31)
        5:56.70 (41.59)     6:37.41 (40.71)
        7:19.13 (41.72)     7:59.90 (40.77)
        8:42.02 (42.12)     9:21.94 (39.92)
       10:02.51 (40.57)    10:42.86 (40.35)
       11:23.65 (40.79)    12:04.06 (40.41)
       12:44.70 (40.64)    13:23.43 (38.73)
  2 Broch, William         28 Nort'landers     14:07.51   15:05.63    7  
                 35.56      1:18.05 (42.49)
        2:03.10 (45.05)     2:51.22 (48.12)
        3:40.97 (49.75)     4:27.56 (46.59)
        5:14.59 (47.03)     6:00.27 (45.68)
        6:46.25 (45.98)     7:28.56 (42.31)
        8:16.78 (48.22)     9:05.35 (48.57)
        9:52.95 (47.60)    10:43.10 (50.15)
       11:31.43 (48.33)    12:17.93 (46.50)
       12:59.03 (41.10)    13:40.96 (41.93)
       14:25.43 (44.47)    15:05.63 (40.20)
 
 Event 51  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:22.31  3/24/1996 Joe Vrudny
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Braski, Jonathan       32 Nort'landers           NT   14:39.44    9  
                 37.96      1:20.10 (42.14)
        2:04.06 (43.96)     2:50.59 (46.53)
        3:36.95 (46.36)     4:23.23 (46.28)
        5:09.13 (45.90)     5:54.48 (45.35)
        6:40.12 (45.64)     7:25.30 (45.18)
        8:10.26 (44.96)     8:54.54 (44.28)
        9:39.13 (44.59)    10:23.23 (44.10)
       11:07.49 (44.26)    11:51.52 (44.03)
       12:35.44 (43.92)    13:18.91 (43.47)
       14:01.64 (42.73)    14:39.44 (37.80)
 
 Event 51  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:21.86  5/21/1992 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Overby, Nathan         37 Minn: St Cloud Y 12:10.00   11:59.91    9  
                 32.68      1:08.10 (35.42)
        1:44.59 (36.49)     2:21.08 (36.49)
        2:57.62 (36.54)     3:34.22 (36.60)
        4:10.77 (36.55)     4:47.27 (36.50)
        5:23.99 (36.72)     6:00.59 (36.60)
        6:37.26 (36.67)     7:13.69 (36.43)
        7:50.04 (36.35)     8:26.65 (36.61)
        9:02.90 (36.25)     9:39.30 (36.40)
       10:15.53 (36.23)    10:51.31 (35.78)
       11:26.63 (35.32)    11:59.91 (33.28)
  2 Maier, Adam            39 Minn: Edina      13:02.39   12:48.29    7  
                 31.79      1:07.52 (35.73)
        1:45.26 (37.74)     2:23.68 (38.42)
        3:02.05 (38.37)     3:40.41 (38.36)
        4:19.13 (38.72)     4:58.02 (38.89)
        5:36.47 (38.45)     6:15.59 (39.12)
        6:55.27 (39.68)     7:35.08 (39.81)
        8:14.26 (39.18)     8:54.19 (39.93)
        9:32.98 (38.79)    10:13.09 (40.11)
       10:52.84 (39.75)    11:31.62 (38.78)
       12:10.58 (38.96)    12:48.29 (37.71)
  3 Opheim, Robert         38 Minn: St Cloud Y 13:20.00   13:00.51    6  
                 32.76      1:09.90 (37.14)
        1:48.65 (38.75)     2:28.06 (39.41)
        3:07.29 (39.23)     3:46.63 (39.34)
        4:26.16 (39.53)     5:05.33 (39.17)
        5:45.42 (40.09)     6:25.91 (40.49)
        7:05.69 (39.78)     7:46.72 (41.03)
        8:26.84 (40.12)     9:07.02 (40.18)
        9:47.01 (39.99)    10:26.91 (39.90)
       11:06.42 (39.51)    11:45.37 (38.95)
       12:23.94 (38.57)    13:00.51 (36.57)
 
 Event 51  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:40.89  12/15/1996James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam           40 Minneapolis YW   11:48.00   11:53.13    9  
                 31.96      1:06.84 (34.88)
        1:42.36 (35.52)     2:18.23 (35.87)
        2:54.64 (36.41)     3:30.44 (35.80)
        4:06.02 (35.58)     4:41.92 (35.90)
        5:17.89 (35.97)     5:53.43 (35.54)
        6:28.94 (35.51)     7:04.78 (35.84)
        7:40.92 (36.14)     8:16.88 (35.96)
        8:53.27 (36.39)     9:29.53 (36.26)
       10:05.49 (35.96)    10:41.71 (36.22)
       11:17.51 (35.80)    11:53.13 (35.62)
 
 Event 51  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:53.34  3/17/2002 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Todd             47 UC30             12:00.00   12:19.60    9  
                 32.57      1:08.18 (35.61)
        1:44.68 (36.50)     2:21.36 (36.68)
        2:58.42 (37.06)     3:35.51 (37.09)
        4:13.24 (37.73)     4:50.52 (37.28)
        5:27.94 (37.42)     6:05.12 (37.18)
        6:42.67 (37.55)     7:19.52 (36.85)
        7:56.90 (37.38)     8:34.38 (37.48)
        9:11.80 (37.42)     9:49.23 (37.43)
       10:26.84 (37.61)    11:04.79 (37.95)
       11:42.68 (37.89)    12:19.60 (36.92)
  2 Nieters, Mark          48 Minn: St Cloud Y 13:36.11   13:21.54    7  
                 35.86      1:15.67 (39.81)
        1:57.01 (41.34)     2:38.30 (41.29)
        3:19.93 (41.63)     4:01.68 (41.75)
        4:43.39 (41.71)     5:24.56 (41.17)
        6:05.40 (40.84)     6:46.11 (40.71)
        7:26.94 (40.83)     8:06.83 (39.89)
        8:46.57 (39.74)     9:26.59 (40.02)
       10:06.64 (40.05)    10:46.77 (40.13)
       11:26.23 (39.46)    12:06.71 (40.48)
       12:45.40 (38.69)    13:21.54 (36.14)
 
 Event 51  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 10:57.87  4/29/2007 James A Stewart
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Randy     52 Minn: Hopkins    12:00.00   11:44.30    9  
                 31.17      1:05.05 (33.88)
        1:39.75 (34.70)     2:15.07 (35.32)
        2:50.67 (35.60)     3:26.33 (35.66)
        4:02.24 (35.91)     4:38.08 (35.84)
        5:14.02 (35.94)     5:49.63 (35.61)
        6:25.93 (36.30)     7:01.00 (35.07)
        7:36.64 (35.64)     8:11.76 (35.12)
        8:47.36 (35.60)     9:22.73 (35.37)
        9:58.29 (35.56)    10:33.65 (35.36)
       11:09.31 (35.66)    11:44.30 (34.99)
  2 Moran, Marty           50 Minn: St Cloud Y 11:58.86   12:59.07    7  
                 30.29      1:07.48 (37.19)
        1:45.73 (38.25)     2:23.99 (38.26)
        3:01.91 (37.92)     3:43.79 (41.88)
        4:22.19 (38.40)     5:05.06 (42.87)
        5:44.81 (39.75)     6:22.00 (37.19)
        7:05.55 (43.55)     7:45.67 (40.12)
        8:23.45 (37.78)     9:07.21 (43.76)
        9:46.25 (39.04)    10:23.97 (37.72)
       11:00.87 (36.90)    11:44.53 (43.66)
       12:22.29 (37.76)    12:59.07 (36.78)
  3 Sieben, Christopher    53 Minn: St Cloud Y 13:25.68   13:15.68    6  
                 35.25      1:14.58 (39.33)
        1:54.11 (39.53)     2:34.36 (40.25)
        3:13.07 (38.71)     3:51.96 (38.89)
        4:32.39 (40.43)     5:12.43 (40.04)
        5:53.29 (40.86)     6:33.61 (40.32)
        7:14.36 (40.75)     7:55.29 (40.93)
        8:35.74 (40.45)     9:16.44 (40.70)
        9:56.87 (40.43)    10:37.33 (40.46)
       11:17.50 (40.17)    11:57.67 (40.17)
       12:37.64 (39.97)    13:15.68 (38.04)
 
 Event 51  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 12:02.78  4/23/2015 Craig Collins
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burgess, Randal        58 Great Wolf Swim  14:03.79   14:15.39    9  
                 37.22      1:20.62 (43.40)
        2:05.69 (45.07)     2:50.73 (45.04)
        3:34.94 (44.21)     4:18.61 (43.67)
        5:02.15 (43.54)     5:45.90 (43.75)
        6:29.26 (43.36)     7:12.53 (43.27)
        7:55.53 (43.00)     8:38.24 (42.71)
        9:20.98 (42.74)    10:03.82 (42.84)
       10:46.32 (42.50)    11:28.58 (42.26)
       12:10.85 (42.27)    12:53.50 (42.65)
       13:34.99 (41.49)    14:15.39 (40.40)
 
 Event 51  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
       MNLMSC: ! 12:43.78  4/19/2009 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bovard, Ralph          64 MINN             14:59.90   14:20.78    9  
                 38.62      1:20.61 (41.99)
        2:03.51 (42.90)     2:47.52 (44.01)
        3:32.81 (45.29)     4:17.30 (44.49)
        5:00.75 (43.45)     5:45.92 (45.17)
        6:29.90 (43.98)     7:13.80 (43.90)
        7:57.57 (43.77)     8:41.76 (44.19)
        9:25.44 (43.68)    10:08.28 (42.84)
       10:51.53 (43.25)    11:34.62 (43.09)
       12:17.52 (42.90)    12:59.76 (42.24)
       13:40.64 (40.88)    14:20.78 (40.14)
  2 Stevens, Richard       62 Nort'landers     16:00.00   15:51.72    7  
                 37.87      1:20.96 (43.09)
        2:08.25 (47.29)     2:54.95 (46.70)
        3:43.19 (48.24)     4:33.26 (50.07)
        5:21.23 (47.97)     6:07.95 (46.72)
        6:56.47 (48.52)     7:43.87 (47.40)
        8:32.03 (48.16)     9:20.92 (48.89)
       10:09.51 (48.59)    10:58.05 (48.54)
       11:46.88 (48.83)    12:36.47 (49.59)
       13:26.93 (50.46)    14:16.37 (49.44)
       15:05.45 (49.08)    15:51.72 (46.27)
  3 Vollkommer, Paul       61 Minn: St Cloud Y 16:04.11   16:00.58    6  
                 40.25      1:27.63 (47.38)
        2:15.47 (47.84)     3:04.00 (48.53)
        3:53.95 (49.95)     4:42.33 (48.38)
        5:31.37 (49.04)     6:20.74 (49.37)
        7:09.35 (48.61)     7:58.97 (49.62)
        8:47.56 (48.59)     9:35.87 (48.31)
       10:25.59 (49.72)    11:15.03 (49.44)
       12:03.95 (48.92)    12:52.15 (48.20)
       13:40.28 (48.13)    14:28.03 (47.75)
       15:16.66 (48.63)    16:00.58 (43.92)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1910   2. Hopkins Masters -wg              1783
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club           1024   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 667
  5. Riptide Masters -wg               345   6. Minneapolis YW Masters            228
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               221   8. Sems Masters -wg                  164
  9. Sea Devils Masters -wg            142  10. Macalester Masters -wg            104
 11. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     86  12. Lifetime Plymouth -wg              81
 13. Minnetonka Masters -wg             75  14. Dakota Masters                     70
 15. Iowa Masters                       57  15. Bethel Swimming                    57
 17. I Swim Masters Team                53  18. Winona Masters Swimmers            49
 19. Great Wolf Swim Team               48  20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     47
 21. The Olympic Club                   45  22. Star Masters                        9