Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:15.35  1/30/2011 Nancy L Kryka
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hromada, Sarah         56 Minn: Edina       1:18.69    1:21.56    9  
                 40.45      1:21.56 (41.11)
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:23.85  4/15/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN              1:39.00    1:38.04    9  
                 47.05      1:38.04 (50.99)
 
 Event 1  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 52.63  4/16/2000 Mike C Wencl
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cline, Daniel          22 MINN                   NT    2:28.56    9  
               1:12.50    2:28.56 (1:16.06)
 
 Event 1  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 50.81  5/4/2008  Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Matt          35 Wright Cty Waves       NT    1:02.43    9  
                 30.41      1:02.43 (32.02)
 
 Event 1  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 57.59  4/8/2017  Bernie Zeruhn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamin E         49 Minn: Minnetonka  1:12.00    1:10.25    9  
                 34.34      1:10.25 (35.91)
  2 Laufers, Andrew J      45 Minn: Edina       1:25.00    1:21.71    7  
                 39.55      1:21.71 (42.16)
 
 Event 1  Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:02.29  5/1/2014  Jeffrey A Lukens
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Curtis L       61 Minn: Minnetonka  1:18.00    1:19.73    9  
                 39.28      1:19.73 (40.45)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:09.73  5/16/2015 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kornblatt, Daniel S    68 MINN              1:14.00    1:14.86    9  
                 37.26      1:14.86 (37.60)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club        27   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg             18
  3. Edina Swim Club -wg                16   4. Wright County Wave Swim Club        9