Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.46  5/9/2013  Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandam, Kathryn        32 MINN                29.50      29.88    9  
 
 Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.22  4/16/2011 Katrina D R Gerry
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kris         42 UC30                39.15      35.33    9  
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.24  5/4/2008  Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rose, Heather L        45 UC30                50.00      42.39    9  
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.49  4/12/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stolar, Carrie E       50 Minn: Minnetonka    30.50      31.71    9  
 
 Event 3  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 22.19  4/12/2014 Neal H Kennedy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarl, Jonathan D       21 Bethel Swimming        NT      30.52    9  
 
 Event 3  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 22.45  2/22/2015 Neal H Kennedy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reid R        27 Minn: Riptide       26.00      26.77    9  
 
 Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 23.16  4/9/2016  Luke Vestrum
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vestrum, Luke A        36 MINN                23.90      23.81    9  
  2 Hoffman, Matt          35 Wright Cty Waves       NT      28.09    7  
 
 Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 23.84  4/11/1999 Trip Hedrick
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Aufderhar, Kevin J     46 MINN                29.00      29.15    9  
  2 Reeder, David          47 Minn: Minnetonka    32.00      32.25    7  
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.55  4/16/2011 Trip Hedrick
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Thorn          55 Minn: Minnetonka    32.00      31.79    9  
  2 Collins, Craig L       58 Minn: Hopkins       33.00      34.47    7  
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 25.16  4/9/2016  Trip Hedrick
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Didier B       60 MINN                28.77      29.38    9  
  2 Evers, John N          63 Hopkins             28.50      29.39    7  
 
 Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.33  7/4/2015  Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marc S       68 Minn: Hopkins       32.00      30.63    9  
  2 Vandam, Gerald E       67 Minn: Minnetonka    31.88      33.14    7  
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 35.50  4/26/2015 John Bergman
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kleffman, Robin T      70 MINN                30.90      29.64!   9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club        88   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg             59
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg                52   4. Uc30                               18
  4. Macalester Masters -wg             18   6. Edina Swim Club -wg                16
  6. Wright County Wave Swim Club       16   8. Bethel Swimming                     9
  8. Riptide Masters -wg                 9  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming            7
 10. I Swim Masters Team                 7