Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 4  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 5:15.28  12/6/1992 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   34 Minn: Hopkins     5:50.99    5:50.29    9  
                 32.80      1:07.87 (35.07)
        1:43.25 (35.38)     2:18.11 (34.86)
        2:52.75 (34.64)     3:27.78 (35.03)
        4:02.89 (35.11)     4:38.56 (35.67)
        5:14.31 (35.75)     5:50.29 (35.98)
 
 Event 4  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 5:17.14  4/16/2011 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Youngberg, Becky E     42 Minn: Minnetonka       NT    7:11.33    9  
                 36.60      1:18.42 (41.82)
        2:02.46 (44.04)     2:47.22 (44.76)
        3:31.39 (44.17)     4:15.64 (44.25)
        4:59.79 (44.15)     5:44.03 (44.24)
        6:28.36 (44.33)     7:11.33 (42.97)
  2 Milburn, Stacy M       42 Wright Cty Waves  7:30.00    7:25.55    7  
                 37.28      1:19.75 (42.47)
        2:05.17 (45.42)     2:51.02 (45.85)
        3:37.38 (46.36)     4:23.21 (45.83)
        5:09.51 (46.30)     5:55.64 (46.13)
        6:41.30 (45.66)     7:25.55 (44.25)
  3 Davis, Michelle        43 Minn: Hopkins     7:31.09    7:33.24    6  
                 39.25      1:22.28 (43.03)
        2:07.25 (44.97)     2:52.77 (45.52)
        3:39.14 (46.37)     4:25.29 (46.15)
        5:12.10 (46.81)     5:59.43 (47.33)
        6:46.78 (47.35)     7:33.24 (46.46)
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 5:21.50  4/12/2014 Karen K Zemlin
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zemlin, Karen K        49 Minn: Hopkins     5:50.00    5:38.95    9  
                 32.63      1:06.93 (34.30)
        1:41.05 (34.12)     2:15.21 (34.16)
        2:49.55 (34.34)     3:23.73 (34.18)
        3:57.62 (33.89)     4:31.84 (34.22)
        5:05.90 (34.06)     5:38.95 (33.05)
  2 McCuskey Simpson, Mar  46 MINN              7:01.55    6:37.15    7  
                 33.90      1:12.22 (38.32)
        1:51.86 (39.64)     2:32.07 (40.21)
        3:13.00 (40.93)     3:54.20 (41.20)
        4:35.47 (41.27)     5:16.31 (40.84)
        5:57.00 (40.69)     6:37.15 (40.15)
 
 Event 4  Men 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:43.37  4/9/2016  Marcus Duval
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner, Aaron A        24 MINN                   NT    6:52.28    9  
                 34.01      1:12.82 (38.81)
        1:53.26 (40.44)     2:34.83 (41.57)
        3:17.17 (42.34)     4:00.63 (43.46)
        4:43.88 (43.25)     5:27.27 (43.39)
      6:52.28 (1:25.01)                    
 
 Event 4  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:40.64  4/4/1993  Kevin Casson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reid R        27 Minn: Riptide     5:35.00    6:15.07    9  
                 32.50      1:08.68 (36.18)
        1:46.05 (37.37)     2:24.17 (38.12)
        3:02.35 (38.18)     3:40.71 (38.36)
        4:19.03 (38.32)     4:57.97 (38.94)
        5:36.43 (38.46)     6:15.07 (38.64)
 
 Event 4  Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:50.62  1/20/2008 Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parish, Patrick L      32 Minn: Hopkins     6:00.00    6:07.69    9  
                 32.55      1:08.40 (35.85)
        1:45.34 (36.94)     2:22.89 (37.55)
        3:00.48 (37.59)     3:38.35 (37.87)
        4:16.51 (38.16)     4:53.86 (37.35)
        5:31.05 (37.19)     6:07.69 (36.64)
 
 Event 4  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:54.46  4/19/2009 Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, Reed           37 MINN              5:40.00    5:38.06    9  
                 32.36      1:07.12 (34.76)
        1:41.90 (34.78)     2:16.04 (34.14)
        2:50.29 (34.25)     3:23.81 (33.52)
        3:57.35 (33.54)     4:30.83 (33.48)
        5:04.74 (33.91)     5:38.06 (33.32)
  2 Maier, Adam D          39 MINN              6:07.40    6:16.72    7  
                 31.82      1:07.18 (35.36)
        1:44.36 (37.18)     2:22.52 (38.16)
        3:01.11 (38.59)     3:39.46 (38.35)
        4:19.06 (39.60)     4:59.01 (39.95)
        5:38.03 (39.02)     6:16.72 (38.69)
 
 Event 4  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:51.37  5/18/1997 Nate Leigh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liston, Jacob C        40 Minneapolis YW    8:45.00    7:55.88    9  
                 38.88      1:22.30 (43.42)
        2:08.62 (46.32)     2:55.97 (47.35)
        3:44.87 (48.90)     4:34.78 (49.91)
        5:25.39 (50.61)     6:16.09 (50.70)
        7:06.73 (50.64)     7:55.88 (49.15)
 
 Event 4  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 5:03.32  4/8/2017  Bernie Zeruhn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallentine, Jay        47 Minn: Minnetonka  6:15.00    6:05.48    9  
                 32.24      1:07.26 (35.02)
        1:43.89 (36.63)     2:21.97 (38.08)
        3:00.02 (38.05)     3:37.55 (37.53)
        4:15.73 (38.18)     4:53.63 (37.90)
        5:30.64 (37.01)     6:05.48 (34.84)
  2 Kurus, Doobie          45 Hopkins           6:55.00    6:45.51    7  
                 33.88      1:12.31 (38.43)
        1:52.14 (39.83)     2:32.55 (40.41)
        3:13.30 (40.75)     3:54.42 (41.12)
        4:36.61 (42.19)     5:18.96 (42.35)
        6:03.44 (44.48)     6:45.51 (42.07)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       120   2. Hopkins Masters -wg                85
  3. Minnetonka Masters -wg             77   4. Wright County Wave Swim Club       23
  5. Riptide Masters -wg                18   5. Macalester Masters -wg             18
  5. Uc30                               18   8. Edina Swim Club -wg                16
  9. Hopkins Masters Swimming           14  10. Bethel Swimming                     9
 10. Minneapolis YW Masters              9  12. I Swim Masters Team                 7