Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 8  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:00.70  4/13/2013 Katie Buhr
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sill, Emma             26 One Event         1:15.00    1:05.34    9  
                 30.13      1:05.34 (35.21)
 
 Event 8  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 50.31  12/6/2009 Zach J Wood
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baetzold, Seth J       22 UC30                57.99      55.76    9  
                 25.75        55.76 (30.01)
  2 Holz, Cody             18 Bethel Swimming        NT    1:04.83    7  
                 29.03      1:04.83 (35.80)
 
 Event 8  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 49.64  4/11/2015 Neal H Kennedy
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reid R        27 Minn: Riptide       59.00      59.44    9  
                 27.09        59.44 (32.35)
 
 Event 8  Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 51.97  5/18/1997 Robert Hauck
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Parish, Patrick L      32 Minn: Hopkins     1:10.00    1:14.15    9  
                 33.58      1:14.15 (40.57)
 
 Event 8  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 51.98  4/9/2016  Luke Vestrum
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider-Bateman, Gr  38 Minn: Macalester  1:00.00      59.54    9  
                 28.19        59.54 (31.35)
  2 Morris, Michael        39 MINN              1:07.00    1:07.04    7  
                 30.14      1:07.04 (36.90)
 
 Event 8  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:01.04  4/29/2017 Darrell J Smith
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Didier B       60 MINN              1:05.07    1:06.43    9  
                 30.41      1:06.43 (36.02)
 
 Event 8  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:09.34  4/10/2016 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandam, Gerald E       67 Minn: Minnetonka  1:18.51    1:25.89    9  
                 40.67      1:25.89 (45.22)
 
 Event 8  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:26.52  5/1/2014  John Bergman
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kleffman, Robin T      70 MINN              1:14.90    1:10.96!   9  
                 33.21      1:10.96 (37.75)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       181   2. Hopkins Masters -wg                94
  3. Minnetonka Masters -wg             86   4. Uc30                               27
  4. Macalester Masters -wg             27   4. Riptide Masters -wg                27
  7. Wright County Wave Swim Club       23   8. Bethel Swimming                    16
  8. Edina Swim Club -wg                16  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           14
 11. Usms One Event Registration         9  11. Minneapolis YW Masters              9
 13. I Swim Masters Team                 7