Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 10  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:55.69  2/26/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN              3:25.00    3:37.10    9  
                 48.83      1:43.59 (54.76)
        2:40.84 (57.25)     3:37.10 (56.26)
 
 Event 10  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:49.93  5/4/2008  Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, Reed           37 MINN                   NT    2:26.98    9  
                 35.23      1:12.03 (36.80)
        1:49.70 (37.67)     2:26.98 (37.28)
 
 Event 10  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:10.35  4/10/2016 Randy Schlichting
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Randy J   52 Minn: Hopkins     2:15.00    2:17.95    9  
                 31.94      1:07.02 (35.08)
        1:42.62 (35.60)     2:17.95 (35.33)
 
 Event 10  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:08.38  5/10/2009 Jeffrey A Lukens
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Craig L       58 Minn: Hopkins     2:56.00    2:48.41    9  
                 39.82      1:21.95 (42.13)
        2:05.85 (43.90)     2:48.41 (42.56)
 
 Event 10  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:15.43  5/1/2014  Jeffrey A Lukens
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Curtis L       61 Minn: Minnetonka  2:52.00    2:54.48    9  
                 41.52      1:26.02 (44.50)
        2:11.68 (45.66)     2:54.48 (42.80)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 10                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       276   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            170
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               123   4. Uc30                               52
  5. Riptide Masters -wg                42   6. Macalester Masters -wg             36
  7. Bethel Swimming                    34   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       29
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                28  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           18
 11. Usms One Event Registration        16  12. I Swim Masters Team                14
 13. Nort'landers Swim Club              9  13. Minneapolis YW Masters              9