Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 12  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
           MN: ! 1:49.59  5/1/2011  MINN
                          J Freund, R Lentz, D J Smith, B Holthus
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Minn: Minnetonka  'A'                    NT    2:09.99   18  
     1) Seguin, Mark E M45            2) Gallentine, Jay M47          
     3) Turner, Thorn M55             4) Saddler, Ken M52             
                 29.37      1:08.60 (39.23)
        1:40.05 (31.45)     2:09.99 (29.94)
 
 Event 12  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
           MN: ! 2:07.56  1/23/1921 MINN
                          D Kornblatt, G Fine, R Kleffman, M Anderson
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 MINN  'A'                           2:18.00    2:34.14   18  
     1) Kornblatt, Daniel S M68       2) Kansas, Bill M81             
     3) Kleffman, Robin T M70         4) Hodgson, Thomas A M67        
                 35.36      1:24.21 (48.85)
        1:55.37 (31.16)     2:34.14 (38.77)
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                         
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       312   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            188
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               123   4. Uc30                               52
  5. Riptide Masters -wg                42   6. Macalester Masters -wg             36
  7. Bethel Swimming                    34   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       29
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                28  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           18
 11. Usms One Event Registration        16  12. I Swim Masters Team                14
 13. Nort'landers Swim Club              9  13. Minneapolis YW Masters              9