Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:46 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 13  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
           MN: ! 1:40.23  4/12/2015 MINN
                          T Behrens, L Greenberg, N Kennedy, B Jacobson
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bethel Swimming  'A'                     NT    2:23.52   18  
     1) Jarl, Jonathan D M21          2) Rynders, Kathryn W18         
     3) Holz, Cody M18                4) Snow, Danielle C W18         
                 34.69      1:20.16 (45.47)
      2:23.52 (1:03.36)                    
 -- MINN  'A'                                NT   X1:56.38  
     1) Vandam, Kathryn W32           2) Schneider-Bateman, Greg J M38
     3) Josephson, Wilson I M23       4) Steele, Reed M37             
                 31.22      1:04.16 (32.94)
        1:30.10 (25.94)     1:56.38 (26.28)
 
 Event 13  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================================
           MN: ! 1:55.89  5/16/1994 MINN
                          P Windrath, L Nyman, M Devitt, S Eicher
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minn: Minnetonka  'B'                    NT    2:23.50   18  
     1) Nelson, Curtis L M61          2) Smith, Karen A W50           
     3) Reeder, David M47             4) Youngberg, Becky E W42       
                 45.83      1:17.62 (31.79)
        1:50.67 (33.05)     2:23.50 (32.83)
 
 Event 13  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
================================================================================================
           MN: ! 2:00.97  4/9/2016  MINN-HOPK
                          R Schlichting, S Tripps, J Casey, K Zemlin
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
================================================================================================
  1 Minn: Minnetonka  'A'                    NT    2:26.11   18  
     1) Weider, David E M53           2) Scouler, Barbara A W54       
     3) Stolar, Carrie E W50          4) Diaz, Richard M51            
                 37.97      1:16.61 (38.64)
        1:46.74 (30.13)     2:26.11 (39.37)
 
                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                             
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       312   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            224
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               123   4. Uc30                               52
  4. Bethel Swimming                    52   6. Riptide Masters -wg                42
  7. Macalester Masters -wg             36   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       29
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                28  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           18
 11. Usms One Event Registration        16  12. I Swim Masters Team                14
 13. Nort'landers Swim Club              9  13. Minneapolis YW Masters              9