Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:47 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 15  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:04.31  11/20/2014Lauren Greenberg
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keating, Chandler M    24 UC30              1:20.00    1:15.22    9  
                 35.39      1:15.22 (39.83)
  2 Rynders, Kathryn       18 Bethel Swimming   1:50.00    1:44.95    7  
 
 Event 15  Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:09.57  4/28/2017 Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christianson, Eva B    35 Minn: Hopkins     1:15.00    1:14.75    9  
                 34.41      1:14.75 (40.34)
 
 Event 15  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:14.96  1/21/2007 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kris         42 UC30              1:32.99    1:28.28    9  
                 41.96      1:28.28 (46.32)
  2 Youngberg, Becky E     42 Minn: Minnetonka       NT    1:28.32    7  
                 42.58      1:28.32 (45.74)
 
 Event 15  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:17.83  1/19/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scouler, Barbara A     54 Minn: Minnetonka  1:19.80    1:19.82    9  
                 37.84      1:19.82 (41.98)
  2 Smith, Karen A         50 Minn: Minnetonka       NT    1:31.81    7  
                 43.51      1:31.81 (48.30)
 
 Event 15  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:31.22  3/10/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN              1:39.00    1:44.76    9  
                 48.57      1:44.76 (56.19)
 
 Event 15  Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 56.15  4/14/2002 M D Christianson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Baetzold, Seth J       22 UC30              1:10.00    1:08.73    9  
                 32.21      1:08.73 (36.52)
  2 Josephson, Wilson I    23 Minn: Macalester  1:14.14    1:11.35    7  
                 34.14      1:11.35 (37.21)
  3 Jarl, Jonathan D       21 Bethel Swimming   1:14.00    1:12.49    6  
                 32.54      1:12.49 (39.95)
  4 Warner, Aaron A        24 MINN                   NT    1:23.93    5  
                 38.64      1:23.93 (45.29)
 
 Event 15  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 58.09  4/15/2012 Brian L Jacobson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael        39 MINN              1:10.00    1:09.86    9  
                 32.87      1:09.86 (36.99)
 
 Event 15  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 59.52  4/12/2014 Brian L Jacobson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
 -- Liston, Jacob C        40 Minneapolis YW    1:28.00         DQ  
      One hand touch
                 41.70           DQ (46.94)
 
 Event 15  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:02.01  4/19/2009 James Kochendorfr
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Seguin, Mark E         45 Minn: Minnetonka  1:22.22    1:20.42    9  
                 37.56      1:20.42 (42.86)
  2 Gallentine, Jay        47 Minn: Minnetonka  2:00.00    1:21.35    7  
                 38.70      1:21.35 (42.65)
  3 Laufers, Andrew J      45 Minn: Edina       1:25.00    1:25.93    6  
                 40.16      1:25.93 (45.77)
 
 Event 15  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:04.86  4/8/2017  James Kochendorfr
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Craig L       58 Minn: Hopkins     1:40.00    1:28.78    9  
                 42.47      1:28.78 (46.31)
 
 Event 15  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:10.29  4/4/2004  Jim L Pelissier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Evers, John N          63 Hopkins           1:10.69    1:12.66    9  
                 34.44      1:12.66 (38.22)
 
 Event 15  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:13.82  5/23/2010 Jim L Pelissier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fine, Gary M           67 MINN              1:28.00    1:27.26    9  
                 39.81      1:27.26 (47.45)
 
 Event 15  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:40.33  4/1/2001  Raymond Hakomaki
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kansas, Bill           81 MINN              1:55.00    1:49.20    9  
                 53.91      1:49.20 (55.29)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       368   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            301
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               159   4. Uc30                               88
  5. Bethel Swimming                    65   6. Macalester Masters -wg             52
  7. Riptide Masters -wg                51   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       45
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                34  10. Usms One Event Registration        32
 11. Hopkins Masters Swimming           27  12. I Swim Masters Team                14
 13. Nort'landers Swim Club              9  13. Minneapolis YW Masters              9