Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:47 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 16  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.23  4/23/2015 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandam, Kathryn        32 MINN                29.50      30.48    9  
 
 Event 16  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.92  4/15/2012 Jie Li
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Michelle        43 Minn: Hopkins          NT      46.74    9  
 
 Event 16  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 29.98  5/4/2008  Tenley F Burns
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCuskey Simpson, Mar  46 MINN                38.55      39.71    9  
 
 Event 16  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 35.00  4/8/2017  Barbara Ballard
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hromada, Sarah         56 Minn: Edina         37.20      37.33    9  
 
 Event 16  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 38.81  4/15/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN                44.00      47.00    9  
 
 Event 16  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 41.95  7/4/2015  Babs Larsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoover, Mary C         68 MINN              2:00.00    1:04.16    9  
 
 Event 16  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.64  4/13/2013 Sky Boggio
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cline, Daniel          22 MINN                   NT    1:15.45    9  
 
 Event 16  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.28  2/24/2008 Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Braski, Jonathan J     32 Nort'landers        33.50      33.88    9  
 
 Event 16  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.31  4/27/2008 Duane W Dobko
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Steele, Reed           37 MINN                33.00      30.19    9  
 
 Event 16  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 25.83  5/9/2013  Marty T Moran
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamin E         49 Minn: Minnetonka    32.00      32.20    9  
  2 Aufderhar, Kevin J     46 MINN                30.00      34.57    7  
  3 Kurus, Doobie          45 Hopkins             43.00      40.26    6  
 
 Event 16  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.84  4/29/2017 Marty T Moran
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schlichting, Randy J   52 Minn: Hopkins       28.88      29.09    9  
  2 Diaz, Richard          51 Minn: Minnetonka    45.00      44.28    7  
 
 Event 16  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.52  5/1/2014  Jeffrey A Lukens
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Curtis L       61 Minn: Minnetonka    34.00      35.77    9  
 
 Event 16  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 31.66  5/1/2014  Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Marc S       68 Minn: Hopkins       35.00      33.79    9  
  2 Kornblatt, Daniel S    68 MINN                34.30      34.80    7  
 
 Event 16  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 37.80  5/4/1989  C Edward Johnson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kleffman, Robin T      70 MINN                37.50      38.34    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 16                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       445   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            326
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               186   4. Uc30                               88
  5. Bethel Swimming                    65   6. Macalester Masters -wg             52
  7. Riptide Masters -wg                51   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       45
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                43  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           33
 11. Usms One Event Registration        32  12. Nort'landers Swim Club             18
 13. I Swim Masters Team                14  14. Minneapolis YW Masters              9