Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:47 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 22  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:14.67  4/23/2015 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   34 Minn: Hopkins     2:35.99    2:42.13    9  
                 35.09      1:17.28 (42.19)
        1:59.74 (42.46)     2:42.13 (42.39)
 
 Event 22  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:58.88  4/13/1991 Mike Halpenny
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Reid R        27 Minn: Riptide     2:10.00    2:15.45    9  
                 29.08      1:03.78 (34.70)
        1:39.08 (35.30)     2:15.45 (36.37)
 
 Event 22  Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:45.52  2/21/2016 Marc S Anderson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandam, Gerald E       67 Minn: Minnetonka  3:12.63    3:12.29    9  
                 41.76      1:30.49 (48.73)
        2:21.12 (50.63)     3:12.29 (51.17)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       512   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            367
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               220   4. Uc30                               97
  5. Bethel Swimming                    87   6. Macalester Masters -wg             61
  7. Riptide Masters -wg                60   8. Wright County Wave Swim Club       59
  9. Edina Swim Club -wg                52  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           48
 11. Usms One Event Registration        38  12. Nort'landers Swim Club             27
 13. I Swim Masters Team                14  14. Minneapolis YW Masters              9