Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:47 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 26  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
           MN: ! 1:32.96  4/12/2015 MINN
                          B Jacobson, L Greenberg, N Kennedy, T Behrens
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Minn: Minnetonka  'A'                    NT    1:41.56   18  
     1) Schneider-Bateman, Greg J M38 2) Steele, Reed M37             
     3) Vandam, Kathryn W32           4) Josephson, Wilson I M23      
                 23.73        49.28 (25.55)
        1:16.01 (26.73)     1:41.56 (25.55)
 
 Event 26  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================================
           MN: ! 1:45.74  5/1/2011  MINN
                          T Emison, P Emison, N Kryka, B Holthus
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================================
  1 Minn: Minnetonka  'B'                    NT    2:01.67   18  
     1) Seguin, Mark E M45            2) Schultz, Elizabeth M W53     
     3) Turner, Thorn M55             4) Smith, Karen A W50           
                 26.99        58.98 (31.99)
        1:27.57 (28.59)     2:01.67 (34.10)
  2 Minn: Minnetonka  'A'                    NT    2:07.47   14  
     1) Weider, David E M53           2) Scouler, Barbara A W54       
     3) Stolar, Carrie E W50          4) Diaz, Richard M51            
                 30.82        59.75 (28.93)
        1:28.52 (28.77)     2:07.47 (38.95)
 
                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                         
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       595   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            473
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               238   4. Uc30                              124
  5. Bethel Swimming                   121   6. Macalester Masters -wg             70
  7. Riptide Masters -wg                69   8. Edina Swim Club -wg                61
  9. Wright County Wave Swim Club       59  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           57
 11. Usms One Event Registration        56  12. Nort'landers Swim Club             27
 13. I Swim Masters Team                23  14. Minneapolis YW Masters              9