Minnesota Masters Swim Club                           11/12/2017 - 8:47 PM
                 Minnetonka Fall Masters Meet - 11/12/2017                 
 
 Event 27  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:30.45  4/23/2015 Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   34 Minn: Hopkins     3:30.99    3:06.46    9  
                 42.11      1:30.23 (48.12)
        2:17.96 (47.73)     3:06.46 (48.50)
 
 Event 27  Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:34.97  4/29/2017 Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Christianson, Eva B    35 Minn: Hopkins     2:40.00    2:49.21    9  
                 36.30      1:18.52 (42.22)
        2:04.47 (45.95)     2:49.21 (44.74)
 
 Event 27  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:49.00  1/19/2014 Carole Weiland
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Michelle        43 Minn: Hopkins     3:25.43    3:27.90    9  
                 45.87      1:38.47 (52.60)
        2:33.95 (55.48)     3:27.90 (53.95)
 
 Event 27  Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:11.35  4/19/1998 Reid Thorpe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Warner, Aaron A        24 MINN                   NT    3:03.03    9  
                 40.81      1:27.66 (46.85)
        2:16.42 (48.76)     3:03.03 (46.61)
 
 Event 27  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:11.21  4/16/2000 Chris Weissman
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Morris, Michael        39 MINN              2:30.00    2:36.98    9  
                 35.16      1:15.08 (39.92)
        1:56.06 (40.98)     2:36.98 (40.92)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       613   2. Minnetonka Masters -wg            473
  3. Hopkins Masters -wg               265   4. Uc30                              124
  5. Bethel Swimming                   121   6. Macalester Masters -wg             70
  7. Riptide Masters -wg                69   8. Edina Swim Club -wg                61
  9. Wright County Wave Swim Club       59  10. Hopkins Masters Swimming           57
 11. Usms One Event Registration        56  12. Nort'landers Swim Club             27
 13. I Swim Masters Team                23  14. Minneapolis YW Masters              9